skip navigation

All Tournament Teams

Girls U14 Champs - Hingham

MVP: #9 Hingham Mary Murray

GOALIE MVP:  #1 Hingham Caroline Murray

FORWARD:  #13 Hingham Sawyer Merrill

FORWARD:  #5 Gr. Plymouth  Casey Pestilli

FORWARD: #8 Gr. Plymouth:  Emma MacPherson

DEFENSE:  #16  Annabelle Lovell

DEFENSE:  ##3 Avah Miller



MVP:  Gr. Scituate #15 Ryan Long

GOALIE MVP: Gr. Scituate #1 Cole Barlow

FORWARD: Gr. Scituate #13 Nick Pasquale

FORWARD: Hingham #6 Dino Pizzelli

FORWARD: Hingham #11 Liam Parnell

DEFENSE:  Gr. Scituate  #7 Cam O'Neill

DEFENSE:  Hingham #8 Henry Thompson



GOALIE MVP:  GR. QUINCY:  #3  FRANKIE OLDFIELD

TOURNAMENT MVP:  GR. QUINCY:  #11 DENIZ UNAL

FORWARD:  MARSHFIELD #11 NICO POLCARI

FORWARD: GR. QUINCY #13 JACK QUEALLY

FORWARD: MARSHFIELD #5 COLBY DARGAN

DEFENSE:  GR. QUINCY: #10 COLE TAPPER

DEFENSE:  MARSHFIELD:  #13 ZADE PETTY

 

 



GOALIE MVP:  #31 PIERCE BRACKETT

TOURNAMENT MPV:  #4 CAM MCKENNA

FORWARD:  HANOVER #11: MICHAEL FEDERICO

FORWARD: HINGHAM #5 CONAL MULKERRIN

FORWARD: HANOVER: #7  HENRY PHILLIPS

DEFENSE:  HINGHAM #2 BRAYDEN ROBINSON

DEFENSE:  HANOVER #2:  BOSTON CRONIN



FORWARD:  Hanover/G. Rock: #7  Liddi Bailey

FORWARD:  Duxbury: #2  Annika Kilbourne

FORWARD:  Hanover/G. Rock: #10  Riley Winter

DEFENSE:   Duxbury: #13: Rory McDavitt

DEFENSE:  Hanover/G. Rock:  #11  Sera Collins

GOALIE MVP:  Duxbury:  #1  Maren Higgins

MVP of Girls U10:  Duxbury:  #14  Scarlett Hartman



FORWARD: HINGHAM #13  SEAN HAROLD

FORWARD:  GR SCITUATE #10  PATRICK HENDERSON

FORWARD:  GR. SCITUATE #18  CARTER O'NEILL

DEFENSE:  HINGHAM #14  TADEO WEBER

DEFENSE:  GR. SCITUATE #5  COLIN CANCELLIERI

GOALIE MPV:  HINGHAM #1  BRODEN MARCELLA

MVP OF TOURNAMENT:  HINGHAM #3 BRENDAN ELIO (D)



FORWARD: G. Plymouth #11 Lila Huggon

FORWARD:  Duxbury #5 Bryn Martin

FORWARD:  G. Plymouth #2 Abigail Gropman

DEFENSE:  Duxbury #12 Nora McDavitt

DEFENSE:  G. Plymouth #5 Chloe Robinson

GOALIE MVP:  Duxbury #1 Brooklyn Metzler

MVP:  Duxbury #10 Hazel Patel



FORWARD:  HINGHAM #10 KEVIN DELAY

FORWARD:  MARSHFIELD #5 CAM MCGETTRICK

FORWARD:  MARSHFIELD #17 WILL ARNONE

DEFENSE:  HINGHAM #9  JACK RAKAUSKAS

DEFENSE:  MARSHFIELD #11 MICHAEL BEKERIAN

GOALIE MVP:  HINGHAM #1 KEEGAN WILSON

MVP:  HINGHAM #13 NATE PORTER



FORWARD:  HINGHAM #4 BILLY JACOBS

FORWARD:  DUXBURY #2 AIDEN HARRINGTON

FORWARD:  HINGHAM #2 ALLU LINNA

DEFENSE:  DUXBURY #14 SEAN HANNIFY

DEFENSE:  HINGHAM #6  CHARLIE EVEN

GOALIE MPV:  DUXBURY #30 SAM MAZANEC

MVP:  DUXBURY #3 BRADY ERICKSON


FORWARD:  G. SCITUATE #4 CHRISTINE OAR

FORWARD:  DUXBURY #11 MEAGHAN CARNEY

FORWARD:  DUXBURY #16 AYLA ABBAN

DEFENSE:  G. SCITUATE #3 CELIA BENSON

DEFENSE:  DUXBURY #17 MCKENNA COLELLA

GOALIE MVP:  G. SCITUATE #31 NICOLE PRESCOTT

MVP:  G. SCITUATE #14 MOLLY BOYLE